Overall

#NameUserGWPoints
1 Moriarty0.00667.50
2 SNiKS6.00590.00
3 semivori1.00588.00
4 dimas3.00585.00
5 Comedian16.50565.00
6 Vovezki6.00562.00
7 KostinkA935.00549.00
8 VBvlad5.00507.50
9 Leg1on1.00468.00
10 Silvers3.00462.00
11 vetalguzul4.00437.50
12 Trueten0.00424.50
13 Heineken5.00412.50
14 Artem266316.00401.50
15 Ruad0.00400.00
16 Nagibator771.00391.50
17 Merlin2.50386.50
18 Tanya770.00382.50
19 Deyak712.50375.00
20 OsKaR_MoRpEH3.50368.50
21 kotofeich77-366.50
22 Zoum6.00366.00
23 Insane0.00363.50
24 evgen13.00361.50
25 Temanik0.00359.00
26 Sibir0.00358.50
27 fczenitspb12.00350.50
28 MrScuns5.00350.00
29 Reaper0.00346.00
30 ivansann9-343.00
31 trak-340.50
32 Chugunoff3.00337.00
33 Kazakh0.00336.50
34 Cleiton-335.50
35 AnVit6.00334.50
36 Tab02121.00326.00
37 Bumblebee-325.50
38 Baks-321.50
39 Batur0.00320.50
40 Leo_Messi-319.50
41 Azazel-317.00
42 Alex77-308.00
43 QAZAQ0.00304.50
44 Sviatosha0.00304.00
45 crows0.00302.00
46 tezezo1236.00292.50
47 Artem131.00277.00
48 WaterSoon-273.50
49 homa7-268.50
50 jvrFish-266.00