Overall

#NameUserGWPoints
1 Moriarty10.00616.00
2 SNiKS-1.00548.50
3 semivori0.50537.50
4 Comedian0.00521.00
5 KostinkA930.00521.00
6 dimas10.00518.50
7 Vovezki17.50500.00
8 Leg1on5.00452.50
9 VBvlad7.00450.50
10 vetalguzul1.00429.00
11 Silvers10.00411.50
12 Trueten6.00401.00
13 Nagibator770.00374.50
14 kotofeich77-366.50
15 Ruad1.00365.50
16 Heineken1.50365.00
17 Artem26636.50357.00
18 Deyak715.00355.50
19 Tanya774.50348.00
20 Merlin10.50346.00
21 ivansann9-343.00
22 trak-340.50
23 Temanik0.00340.50
24 Insane0.00340.00
25 Cleiton-335.50
26 Zoum12.50334.00
27 OsKaR_MoRpEH5.00334.00
28 evgen2.50331.00
29 Sibir-1.00329.50
30 Bumblebee-325.50
31 Reaper5.00324.00
32 Baks-321.50
33 Leo_Messi-319.50
34 Kazakh0.50318.50
35 fczenitspb0.00318.50
36 Azazel-317.00
37 AnVit8.00311.00
38 MrScuns4.00311.00
39 Alex77-308.00
40 Batur1.00307.50
41 Tab021227.50296.00
42 QAZAQ3.50287.50
43 Chugunoff-285.00
44 crows0.00278.50
45 WaterSoon-273.50
46 tezezo1232.50273.50
47 homa7-268.50
48 Sviatosha0.00268.00
49 jvrFish-266.00
50 sincara-259.50