Overall

#NameUserGWPoints
151 Ganzon-135.50
152 Omelman-134.00
153 Agardius-132.50
154 GeoDen-132.50
155 ATLANTIC-131.00
156 BERGMAN-128.50
157 Vadimbeliy22-128.50
158 Diablo-128.00
159 DUBLIN009-127.50
160 forzeWow-127.00
161 Krisht-125.00
162 FutWarrior-125.00
163 pavlentiy-123.00
164 vovan_720.00117.00
165 Rappoport-115.00
166 Kend0Kapon110.00113.50
167 Chelios-112.50
168 hoshigaki-109.50
169 shatik2.50109.00
170 Tony-106.50
171 god_of_football0.00104.50
172 Danil2019-99.00
173 phoenix114210.0097.00
174 DimasKodar0.0095.50
175 Vovilon6.0091.50
176 Qwerty-91.00
177 kella56-90.50
178 MFC_Metallurg1.0087.00
179 Simplet0.0083.00
180 Virtual0.5082.50
181 Navara5.0081.50
182 LITIA4.0076.00
183 Lailun-73.00
184 Den41K-72.00
185 Maxim67Rus0.0066.50
186 Zaec17.5065.50
187 Vaka0.0064.50
188 Mahmud960.0064.00
189 Rizo6.0061.50
190 Crazy_Zombie2.5060.50
191 Alfet0.0058.00
192 Viter1.0056.50
193 Maksim_Babaev8.5055.50
194 pensioner2.5052.50
195 makslak19990.0052.00
196 crows1.0046.00
197 JIITO3.5044.50
198 olegm5.5040.50
199 noxyist0.5040.00
200 PrintScreenSysRq2.0039.50