Overall

#NameUserGWPoints
1 Tab021227.50296.00
2 Vovezki17.50500.00
3 Zaec17.5065.50
4 Zoum12.50334.00
5 inter--190811.5035.50
6 Merlin10.50346.00
7 Silvers10.00411.50
8 dimas10.00518.50
9 Moriarty10.00616.00
10 Kend0Kapon110.00113.50
11 phoenix114210.0097.00
12 Maksim_Babaev8.5055.50
13 AnVit8.00311.00
14 VBvlad7.00450.50
15 Artem26636.50357.00
16 Vovilon6.0091.50
17 Trueten6.00401.00
18 Rizo6.0061.50
19 olegm5.5040.50
20 Paha135.50258.00
21 Navara5.0081.50
22 Leg1on5.00452.50
23 OsKaR_MoRpEH5.00334.00
24 Reaper5.00324.00
25 Deyak715.00355.50
26 Artem135.00254.00
27 Johnstone5.0035.50
28 Tanya774.50348.00
29 MrScuns4.00311.00
30 LITIA4.0076.00
31 QAZAQ3.50287.50
32 JIITO3.5044.50
33 shatik2.50109.00
34 tezezo1232.50273.50
35 evgen2.50331.00
36 Crazy_Zombie2.5060.50
37 pensioner2.5052.50
38 PrintScreenSysRq2.0039.50
39 Jarmola2.0023.50
40 Heineken1.50365.00
41 Ruad1.00365.50
42 MFC_Metallurg1.0087.00
43 Batur1.00307.50
44 Sizikov1.00212.00
45 Viter1.0056.50
46 crows1.0046.00
47 vetalguzul1.00429.00
48 Danny351.0037.00
49 Zaliyev1.0034.50
50 Nikita32411.0029.00