Liverpool logo Liverpool

#КлубПользовательGWОчки
1 Moriarty31.50395.50
2 SNiKS20.50352.50
3 Azazel29.00292.00
4 Artem266313.50288.00
5 Trueten41.00284.00
6 Alex7721.00256.00
7 Insane17.50254.50
8 WaterSoon33.00239.50
9 Batur23.00235.00
10 xxSNAKExx18.50233.00
11 SlimShady27.50233.00
12 partu3an4uk25.50229.00
13 Bohdan58810.50208.00
14 Sportsman435.50192.00
15 Paha1348.50190.00
16 jevarodi16.00188.50
17 Kunya1316.00168.00
18 Denyszamora20.00165.50
19 spartaci21.50165.00
20 Romario18.00164.00
21 LukaMoRvsTope26.00162.50
22 melody28.00161.50
23 splash0748.00155.00
24 nikkov8221.50152.50
25 slaventiy199314.50131.50
26 Dima_sss15.00129.00
27 Sizikov24.00126.50
28 boruz16.00120.50
29 ronday24.50113.00
30 FutWarrior30.50100.50
31 Rappoport7.5095.00
32 Lailun24.0058.00
33 phoenix114230.0030.00
34 shatik16.0016.00
35 Rizo14.5014.50
36 makslak19996.006.00
37 Vaka-0.00