GLB

#КлубПользовательGWОчки
1 semivori38.50396.00
2 Comedian33.00369.50
3 Leg1on25.50343.50
4 kotofeich7765.50335.00
5 trak37.50299.00
6 Artem266313.50288.00
7 Trueten43.50286.50
8 Leo_Messi57.00286.00
9 Baks30.00273.50
10 Heineken49.50254.50
11 Merlin22.50244.50
12 homa731.00240.00
13 WaterSoon33.00239.50
14 Batur23.00235.00
15 evgen35.50227.50
16 Osvald33.50226.00
17 Ruad25.00221.50
18 Reaper27.00214.00
19 Silvers32.00213.00
20 Zoum6.00212.50
21 crows14.00210.50
22 Hollandec31.00207.00
23 gazmias61.50206.00
24 PrinceAlex36.00205.00
25 Warspear28.00202.00
26 ARAMI10.00199.50
27 Temanik24.50198.50
28 Sportsman4310.50197.00
29 Paha1348.50190.00
30 QAZAQ16.50188.00
31 Kazakh25.50185.50
32 Flash33213.50181.50
33 Mikhalich31.00173.00
34 Sakhar9462.50171.00
35 Samourai_957.00168.50
36 Commander14.50166.00
37 Tab021217.50165.00
38 TYHDPA25.50162.50
39 LukaMoRvsTope26.00162.50
40 support28.50159.00
41 BRONILIST28.00157.00
42 vomel1318.00156.50
43 AlLex10.00154.00
44 Johnson34.50151.50
45 Miant14.50149.00
46 Forman21.00146.00
47 Artem16.00145.00
48 Serhio1325.50144.00
49 Stef_Curry40.00141.50
50 Axe79.00139.00