Общий рейтинг

#КлубПользовательGWОчки
1 Moriarty50.50414.50
2 semivori41.50399.00
3 SNiKS48.50380.50
4 Comedian33.00369.50
5 KostinkA9353.50363.00
6 Vovezki55.00344.50
7 Leg1on25.50343.50
8 kotofeich7765.50335.00
9 vetalguzul34.50335.00
10 VBvlad29.50329.50
11 ivansann938.50329.00
12 dimas32.50312.50
13 Cleiton48.00303.00
14 Nagibator7744.50302.00
15 trak38.00299.50
16 Baks52.00295.50
17 Bumblebee29.00295.00
18 Artem266318.50293.00
19 Azazel29.00292.00
20 Trueten47.50290.50
21 Leo_Messi57.00286.00
22 Alex7739.00274.00
23 Deyak7160.50267.50
24 Tanya7732.00263.50
25 Chugunoff39.50258.50
26 Heineken53.50258.50
27 fczenitspb59.00257.00
28 Insane17.50254.50
29 Merlin27.00249.00
30 Sibir21.00244.50
31 homa735.00244.00
32 WaterSoon33.00239.50
33 Batur23.00235.00
34 SlimShady27.50233.00
35 xxSNAKExx18.50233.00
36 Silvers50.00231.00
37 OsKaR_MoRpEH41.00230.00
38 partu3an4uk25.50229.00
39 malevich99618.50228.00
40 Ruad31.00227.50
41 evgen35.50227.50
42 Osvald33.50226.00
43 AnVit41.00224.00
44 sincara16.00224.00
45 DGame23.00223.50
46 Kazxan27.00222.00
47 jvrFish28.00218.50
48 Bohdan58819.50217.00
49 Galacticos21.00215.00
50 Reaper28.00215.00